Reading Hospital Run 5K Results
Position Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Chip Time Gender Age Age Rank Team
1 1041 Leskowicz, Danny 17:26.68 5:35 17:26.82 M 17 1st Overall Male
2 986 Cullen, Joe 18:57.20 6:04 18:56.15 M 13 2nd Overall Male
3 900 truver, shawn 19:02.28 6:06 18:59.25 M 26 3rd Overall Male SHS
4 1160 Seymour, Greg 19:08.30 6:08 19:07.78 M 40 1st M-40 to 44
5 1051 Skrocki, Brodie 19:31.44 6:15 20:16.19 M 15 1st M-15 to 19 The Team
6 1050 Rubio, Juan JD 19:33.38 6:16 19:33.13 M 15 2nd M-15 to 19 The Team
7 1117 Tran, Ryan 19:40.15 6:18 19:38.76 M 15 3rd M-15 to 19 The Team
8 557 Coldren, Kyle 19:40.52 6:18 19:43.83 M 14 1st M-1 to 14
9 685 Jurkowski, Timothy 19:47.72 6:20 19:21.85 M 20 1st M-20 to 24 Don Lykens
10 526 Bieber, Roy 20:14.09 6:29 20:14.40 M 55 1st M-55 to 59
11 716 Levkulic, Thomas 20:35.10 6:36 20:33.39 M 15 4th M-15 to 19 Levkulic
12 1099 Alicea, Eric 20:46.83 6:39 20:47.29 M 31 1st M-30 to 34
13 1185 Mille, Sam 21:02.56 6:44 20:36.36 M 21 2nd M-20 to 24 Don Iykens
14 847 Schaeffer, Daniel 21:16.60 6:49 21:12.99 M 40 2nd M-40 to 44 We Run in Vein
15 1103 Mocer, Ellen 21:26.59 6:52 21:22.02 F 16 1st Overall Female
16 793 Oswald, Melissa 21:28.36 6:53 21:25.62 F 36 2nd Overall Female All About Women
17 1093 Morrison, Don 21:29.14 6:53 22:27.59 M 63 1st M-60 to 64
18 1087 Mengel, Hunter 21:40.60 6:57 21:32.76 M 18 5th M-15 to 19
19 727 Lykens, Danny 21:41.48 6:57 21:41.48 M 20 3rd M-20 to 24 Team Don Lykens
20 713 Lerch, Joel 21:44.27 6:58 21:40.04 M 36 1st M-35 to 39
21 1138 Struter, Lucas 21:48.91 6:59 21:41.59 M 17 6th M-15 to 19
22 811 Pickard, Marshall 21:50.01 6:59 21:48.14 M 43 3rd M-40 to 44
23 1119 Rutherford, Damon 21:57.54 7:02 21:49.37 M 34 2nd M-30 to 34
24 658 Hepner, Jennifer 21:59.31 7:03 21:59.31 F 34 3rd Overall Female
25 1137 Bucher, John 22:00.31 7:03 21:53.67 M 17 7th M-15 to 19
26 860 Schuetz, Justin 22:04.54 7:04 21:52.83 M 14 2nd M-1 to 14
27 1108 Ermenstrout, Greg 22:05.73 7:05 22:05.32 M 53 1st M-50 to 54
28 1187 Moser, Jason 22:08.78 7:06 21:07.19 M 31 3rd M-30 to 34
29 1155 Leiby, Ian 22:18.26 7:09 22:16.55 M 14 3rd M-1 to 14
30 686 Kahn, Christine 22:59.57 7:22 22:53.72 F 39 1st F-35 to 39 All About Women
31 1091 Zaman, Mumiaz 22:59.92 7:22 22:57.71 M 47 1st M-45 to 49
32 1182 Strobel, Julia 23:01.89 7:23 22:55.35 F 13 1st F-1 to 14
33 904 Vanderbeck, Ruthie 23:03.25 7:23 22:56.21 F 30 1st F-30 to 34 We Run in Vein
34 1153 Wein, Ken 23:10.25 7:26 23:09.86 M 54 2nd M-50 to 54
35 989 Schlappich, Brett 23:11.24 7:26 22:41.01 M 15 8th M-15 to 19
36 1069 Rank, Cory 23:11.78 7:26 22:59.99 M 19 9th M-15 to 19
37 954 Zeglen, Joe 23:12.77 7:26 23:10.42 M 57 2nd M-55 to 59
38 848 Schaeffer, Sarah 23:25.87 7:30 23:18.43 F 30 2nd F-30 to 34 We Run in Vein
39 883 Stewart, Sara 23:29.39 7:32 23:23.01 F 45 1st F-45 to 49 All About Women
40 940 Kurtz, Gerald 23:30.00 7:32 23:25.88 M 68 1st M-65 to 98
41 1033 Forrer, Matt 23:32.43 7:33 23:25.91 M 31 4th M-30 to 34
42 1141 Blessing, Scott 23:34.41 7:33 23:32.81 M 55 3rd M-55 to 59
43 570 Davis, Jared 23:36.47 7:34 23:36.47 M 28 1st M-25 to 29 none
44 604 Fernandez, Jacob 23:41.59 7:35 23:33.62 M 15 10th M-15 to 19
45 710 Ladd, Kristen 23:42.51 7:36 23:35.88 F 34 3rd F-30 to 34 All About Women
46 898 Trayer, Zachary 23:54.05 7:40 23:19.12 M 13 4th M-1 to 14
47 1011 McGrath, Peggi 23:58.37 7:41 23:27.18 F 52 1st F-50 to 54
48 1007 Shiner, Nathan 23:59.00 7:41 23:20.97 M 25 2nd M-25 to 29
49 571 DeAngelis, Christina 23:59.79 7:41 23:53.42 F 41 1st F-40 to 44 All About Women
50 1173 Martin, Dayne 24:01.83 7:42 23:59.33 F 18 1st F-15 to 19
51 948 Adams, Julia 24:01.90 7:42 23:59.61 F 16 2nd F-15 to 19
52 783 Nagle, Gary 24:07.49 7:44 24:06.59 M 60 2nd M-60 to 64 Team Don Lykens
53 806 Pedri, Paul 24:09.68 7:44 24:01.67 M 34 5th M-30 to 34
54 1147 Abell, Joe 24:12.38 7:45 24:07.33 M 42 4th M-40 to 44
55 861 Schuetz, Teressa 24:19.46 7:48 24:07.34 F 19 3rd F-15 to 19
56 864 Scudder, Jonathan 24:19.87 7:48 23:36.73 M 27 3rd M-25 to 29
57 1156 Koenig, Amy 24:23.48 7:49 24:20.54 F 42 2nd F-40 to 44
58 606 Figueroa, Angel 24:24.45 7:49 24:01.35 M 54 3rd M-50 to 54 No team
59 802 Paul, Steve 24:24.55 7:49 24:15.08 M 33 6th M-30 to 34
60 1025 Slonaker, Chris 24:27.52 7:50 24:26.14 M 33 7th M-30 to 34
61 591 Early, Robert 24:29.25 7:51 24:19.56 M 24 4th M-20 to 24 Anesthesia Warriors
62 991 Good, Amy 24:30.98 7:51 24:27.74 F 36 2nd F-35 to 39
63 740 Mazurkiewicz, Mark 24:37.60 7:53 24:27.16 M 41 5th M-40 to 44
64 1070 Jakubeh, Owen 24:41.16 7:55 24:29.02 M 11 5th M-1 to 14
65 943 Geist, Kevin 24:41.44 7:55 24:28.17 M 35 2nd M-35 to 39
66 941 Nevins, Jennifer 24:42.07 7:55 24:05.11 F 36 3rd F-35 to 39
67 1186 Doyle, Caitlin 24:43.37 7:55 24:40.49 F 23 1st F-20 to 24
68 1024 White, Shawn 24:44.34 7:56 23:54.46 M 35 3rd M-35 to 39
69 856 Schiefer, Erin 24:46.75 7:56 27:09.75 F 32 4th F-30 to 34
70 1113 Kuhn, Mikey 24:46.78 7:56 24:18.92 M 11 6th M-1 to 14
71 896 Tracy, Kayla 24:46.95 7:56 24:45.14 F 17 4th F-15 to 19
72 853 Scheirer, Carlos 24:50.66 7:58 24:42.09 M 48 2nd M-45 to 49
73 1016 Solecki, Ryan 24:51.50 7:58 24:40.29 M 21 5th M-20 to 24
74 1115 Powell, Kelsey 24:54.40 7:59 24:30.13 F 26 1st F-25 to 29
75 555 Cobo, Jose 24:55.23 7:59 24:48.00 M 54 4th M-50 to 54
76 849 Schaeffer, Thomas 25:03.38 8:02 24:49.63 M 41 6th M-40 to 44 ARS 5K Team C
77 1102 McHale, Jim 25:05.20 8:02 24:53.12 M 52 5th M-50 to 54
78 1143 K. Smith, Robert 25:05.97 8:02 24:32.54 M 61 3rd M-60 to 64
79 1116 Ortiz, Wilson 25:06.82 8:03 25:06.76 M 32 8th M-30 to 34
80 650 Hartzell, Adam 25:08.52 8:03 25:04.14 M 25 4th M-25 to 29 Diamond's Hope
81 1118 Rutherford, Robert 25:15.04 8:06 25:07.02 M 69 2nd M-65 to 98
82 936 Ziegler, Rick 25:17.55 8:06 24:43.72 M 32 9th M-30 to 34 Caron Treatment Centers
83 1060 Clipman, Noah 25:21.84 8:08 25:17.51 M 11 7th M-1 to 14
84 556 Coldren, Alex 25:23.30 8:08 25:19.28 M 12 8th M-1 to 14 Team Alex
85 731 Magdalinski, Michael 25:24.66 8:08 25:12.46 M 44 7th M-40 to 44 TCMH
86 1196 Ambarian, Jack 25:27.30 8:09 25:12.57 M 13 9th M-1 to 14
87 1008 Schwenk, Jeremy 25:32.95 8:11 25:14.94 M 23 6th M-20 to 24
88 1109 West, Timothy 25:39.41 8:13 25:09.81 M 42 8th M-40 to 44
89 744 McGovern, Ryan 25:40.18 8:14 25:13.91 M 21 7th M-20 to 24 Team Don Lykens
90 855 Scheirer, Jorge 25:40.85 8:14 25:32.41 M 49 3rd M-45 to 49 I O Cane Immunity
91 965 Balthaser, Melissa 25:42.35 8:14 25:37.25 F 37 4th F-35 to 39
92 791 Oppmann, Warren 25:42.47 8:14 25:14.71 M 44 9th M-40 to 44
93 997 Metsger, Shannon 25:52.18 8:17 25:33.63 F 23 2nd F-20 to 24
94 998 Strouse, Travis 25:52.19 8:17 25:33.14 M 23 8th M-20 to 24
95 1044 Hughes, Adam 25:56.19 8:19 25:41.73 M 39 4th M-35 to 39
96 945 Shimp, Olivia 25:57.14 8:19 25:46.85 F 12 2nd F-1 to 14
97 536 Brown, Julissa 25:58.02 8:19 25:43.50 F 15 5th F-15 to 19
98 859 Schrenk, Jaime 25:59.58 8:20 25:45.45 F 37 5th F-35 to 39 none
99 742 McBlane, Helen 26:03.92 8:21 25:50.06 F 16 6th F-15 to 19 Mail Shark
100 829 Resh, Michael 26:09.11 8:23 25:25.70 M 28 5th M-25 to 29
101 560 Condron, Alexander 26:11.02 8:24 26:07.57 M 17 11th M-15 to 19
102 1071 Jakubek, Bob 26:17.12 8:25 26:04.65 M 49 4th M-45 to 49
103 1184 Doyle, Alexandria 26:25.33 8:28 26:22.30 F 25 2nd F-25 to 29
104 618 Gallagher, Stacy 26:25.98 8:28 26:13.91 F 44 3rd F-40 to 44
105 1021 French, Nicholas 26:27.59 8:29 25:53.46 M 34 10th M-30 to 34
106 585 DOBROWOLSKI, Joseph 26:29.31 8:29 26:16.11 M 55 4th M-55 to 59
107 1052 Pham, Su 26:29.44 8:29 26:29.44 M 29 6th M-25 to 29 Charge of the Lemmings
108 819 Reed, Bruce 26:29.80 8:29 26:14.42 M 60 4th M-60 to 64
109 293 Johnson, Alycia 26:30.30 8:30 26:06.39 F 22 3rd F-20 to 24
110 1131 Durand, Karin 26:31.09 8:30 26:24.29 F 36 6th F-35 to 39
111 924 Williams, Peggy 26:34.36 8:31 26:32.88 F 58 1st F-55 to 59 Anesthesia Warriors
112 1001 Bowen, Dustin 26:34.71 8:31 26:23.72 M 22 9th M-20 to 24
113 548 Cimino, Ashley 26:37.13 8:32 26:31.59 F 13 3rd F-1 to 14
114 733 Maloney, Devon 26:39.21 8:32 26:36.67 F 32 5th F-30 to 34
115 914 Weaver, Daniel 26:42.73 8:33 26:32.85 M 19 12th M-15 to 19
116 778 Myer, Haley 26:44.91 8:34 26:43.54 F 14 4th F-1 to 14
117 1135 Jagadesan, Meera 26:46.20 8:35 26:37.71 M 13 10th M-1 to 14 Osmer for Prothy
118 643 Hafer, Lauren 26:46.27 8:35 26:12.32 F 17 7th F-15 to 19
119 532 Brennan, Joe 26:54.34 8:37 26:47.77 M 42 10th M-40 to 44 PR Represent
120 907 Velazquez, Nathan 27:02.46 8:40 26:31.70 M 17 13th M-15 to 19
121 741 McBlane, Amy 27:04.55 8:41 26:50.47 F 53 2nd F-50 to 54 Mail Shark
122 981 Gehret, Chloe 27:07.39 8:41 26:57.09 F 12 5th F-1 to 14
123 644 Hafer Jr, Fred 27:07.78 8:41 26:32.88 M 49 5th M-45 to 49
124 1146 Corvaia, Erin 27:09.62 8:42 27:02.99 F 36 7th F-35 to 39
125 1058 Amin, Annie 27:10.29 8:42 26:52.64 F 11 6th F-1 to 14 A Running Start
126 9 Behrle, Robert 27:12.59 8:43 26:36.97 M 61 5th M-60 to 64
127 1180 Bragg, Krista 27:14.92 8:44 27:14.41 F 43 4th F-40 to 44 Anesthesia Warriors
128 638 Gordon, Dudley 27:17.75 8:45 26:44.01 M 62 6th M-60 to 64
129 627 Gibson, Maryjo 27:21.53 8:46 26:56.66 F 57 2nd F-55 to 59
130 894 Tolley, Jason 27:27.50 8:48 26:54.83 M 35 5th M-35 to 39
131 664 Himes, David 27:31.44 8:49 27:21.76 M 49 6th M-45 to 49 none
132 777 Murphy, Erin 27:35.96 8:50 27:29.53 F 25 3rd F-25 to 29
133 1094 DeMarte, Jessica 27:37.06 8:51 27:39.16 F 14 7th F-1 to 14 Team Laney
134 1095 Stallone, Jolie 27:37.13 8:51 27:37.62 F 14 8th F-1 to 14 Team Laney
135 642 Hafer, Kristen 27:38.37 8:51 27:42.40 F 14 9th F-1 to 14
136 857 Schippers, Noah 27:38.48 8:51 27:23.81 M 13 11th M-1 to 14
137 963 Wright, Robert 27:39.93 8:52 27:24.63 M 39 6th M-35 to 39
138 1082 O'Brien, Kelsey 27:42.29 8:53 27:00.13 F 14 10th F-1 to 14
139 851 Schatzel, Erik 27:43.88 8:53 26:57.55 M 38 7th M-35 to 39
140 1197 Driesback Jr, Todd 27:44.26 8:53 27:31.56 M 33 11th M-30 to 34
141 845 Scantzos, Antje 27:46.94 8:54 27:40.16 F 40 5th F-40 to 44
142 875 Spencer, James 27:48.32 8:55 27:41.27 M 33 12th M-30 to 34
143 1049 Geishauser, Tess 27:51.56 8:56 27:22.77 F 13 11th F-1 to 14
144 1096 Althouse, Karin 27:52.83 8:56 27:48.50 F 36 8th F-35 to 39
145 919 Werner, Barbara 27:53.59 8:56 27:09.43 F 53 3rd F-50 to 54
146 515 Bates, Brittany 28:00.47 8:58 27:59.05 F 28 4th F-25 to 29 Anesthesia Warriors
147 576 Delewski, Nina 28:06.59 9:00 27:34.31 F 32 6th F-30 to 34
148 580 Dick, David 28:14.87 9:03 27:30.60 M 56 5th M-55 to 59
149 823 Rehrer, alice 28:18.90 9:04 28:11.05 F 50 4th F-50 to 54 No team
150 1140 Bucher, Kimmy 28:21.27 9:05 28:13.70 F 13 12th F-1 to 14
151 1161 White, Kristin 28:22.57 9:06 28:20.13 F 21 4th F-20 to 24
152 764 molina, andre 28:31.10 9:08 28:12.92 M 30 13th M-30 to 34 rad runners
153 850 Schafer, Michael 28:31.96 9:08 27:54.94 M 37 8th M-35 to 39
154 888 Strauss, Paul 28:31.97 9:08 28:21.43 M 56 6th M-55 to 59
155 678 Inderbitzen, Clayton 28:32.68 9:09 28:28.97 M 12 12th M-1 to 14
156 552 Cirullo, Luke 28:32.75 9:09 27:46.16 M 15 14th M-15 to 19 Diamond's Hope
157 846 Scantzos, Demetri 28:34.24 9:09 28:28.27 M 10 13th M-1 to 14
158 960 Lobb, Sydney 28:35.88 9:10 28:14.39 F 14 13th F-1 to 14
159 682 Johann, Mark 28:38.14 9:11 28:11.19 M 47 7th M-45 to 49
160 1084 Forrey, Robbie 28:39.52 9:11 28:32.74 M 10 14th M-1 to 14
161 1144 Szymanski, Steve 28:41.53 9:12 28:35.12 M 54 6th M-50 to 54
162 711 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen 28:42.99 9:12 28:28.47 F 11 14th F-1 to 14
163 1195 Boyer, Connor 28:45.47 9:13 28:43.19 M 14 15th M-1 to 14
164 1012 Carnes, Bud 28:47.59 9:14 28:08.34 M 65 3rd M-65 to 98
165 636 Good, Beth 28:49.45 9:14 28:46.31 F 18 8th F-15 to 19
166 542 Cage, zach 28:49.70 9:14 28:46.48 M 17 15th M-15 to 19
167 1190 Reicher, Tim 28:50.07 9:14 28:14.56 M 46 8th M-45 to 49
168 1206 Paolini, Zane 28:52.42 9:15 28:16.49 M 20 10th M-20 to 24 We Run in Vein
169 1114 Kuhn, Molly 28:52.97 9:15 28:24.02 F 9 15th F-1 to 14
170 1112 Kuhn, Mike 28:53.17 9:15 28:23.96 M 44 11th M-40 to 44
171 780 Myers, Bob 28:54.37 9:16 28:45.08 M 66 4th M-65 to 98
172 613 Fox, Joe 28:56.26 9:16 28:46.32 M 27 7th M-25 to 29
173 1139 Bucher, Pam 28:58.79 9:17 28:25.74 F 45 2nd F-45 to 49
174 1037 Floyd, Kaitlyn 29:01.38 9:18 28:47.69 F 15 9th F-15 to 19
175 1085 Forrey, Drew 29:02.40 9:18 28:43.74 M 7 16th M-1 to 14
176 563 Cornell, Daniel 29:02.82 9:18 28:04.68 M 28 8th M-25 to 29
177 1183 Shott, Jeffrey 29:03.29 9:19 28:10.58 M 34 14th M-30 to 34
178 689 Kaufman, Maria 29:04.24 9:19 28:41.79 F 27 5th F-25 to 29
179 530 Boone, Rick 29:04.26 9:19 29:00.53 M 62 7th M-60 to 64
180 1121 Weidner, Randy 29:04.66 9:19 28:40.23 M 48 9th M-45 to 49
181 715 Levkulic, Michael 29:04.85 9:19 28:38.84 M 10 17th M-1 to 14 Levkulic
182 1100 Schwab, Molly 29:07.17 9:20 28:47.47 F 18 10th F-15 to 19 Diamond
183 949 Castor, Laura 29:09.26 9:21 28:33.99 F 27 6th F-25 to 29
184 950 Higley, Zack 29:09.30 9:21 28:34.04 M 27 9th M-25 to 29
185 854 Scheirer, Elizabeth 29:12.46 9:22 29:04.41 F 23 5th F-20 to 24 Iocane Immunity
186 703 Korejwo, L. Vincent 29:15.29 9:22 28:53.04 M 31 15th M-30 to 34
187 1125 Valentine, Penelope 29:17.11 9:23 29:17.11 F 50 5th F-50 to 54
188 528 Bloom, Travis 29:21.66 9:24 28:58.53 M 30 16th M-30 to 34
189 895 Torres, Ruth 29:21.68 9:24 29:06.54 F 45 3rd F-45 to 49
190 999 Davis, Herb 29:23.10 9:25 29:12.26 M 66 5th M-65 to 98
191 782 Myers, Scott 29:26.83 9:26 29:03.09 M 51 7th M-50 to 54 Tray-Pak
192 712 Lepore, Sami 29:28.11 9:27 28:53.91 F 16 11th F-15 to 19
193 1157 Geiger, Max 29:28.52 9:27 29:26.58 M 14 18th M-1 to 14
194 1123 Larchick, Olivia 29:28.57 9:27 28:54.04 F 15 12th F-15 to 19 Team Laney
195 899 Trayer, Andrew 29:30.20 9:27 28:53.24 M 10 19th M-1 to 14
196 813 Prislin-Schaeffer, Kristina 29:31.39 9:28 29:05.91 F 31 7th F-30 to 34
197 1002 Kuchinski, Alex 29:36.34 9:29 28:56.44 M 11 20th M-1 to 14
198 714 Levkulic, Jennifer 29:42.99 9:31 29:16.20 F 46 4th F-45 to 49 Levkulic
199 975 Sichler, Adam 29:44.11 9:32 29:31.28 M 12 21st M-1 to 14 Charge of the Lemmings
200 1132 Stewart, Jessica 29:45.06 9:32 29:45.06 F 29 7th F-25 to 29
201 1181 Eisenhoffer, Courtney 29:46.43 9:32 28:52.18 F 29 8th F-25 to 29
202 822 Reeser, Susan 29:46.49 9:32 29:46.49 F 33 8th F-30 to 34
203 958 Gibble, Brady 29:49.49 9:33 29:35.28 M 12 22nd M-1 to 14
204 977 Lynam, Megan 29:49.58 9:33 29:08.43 F 14 16th F-1 to 14
205 676 Illiano, Adonis 29:54.01 9:35 29:28.62 M 38 9th M-35 to 39
206 641 Grim, Michael 29:59.32 9:37 29:38.09 M 60 8th M-60 to 64
207 781 Myers, Lorie 30:06.52 9:39 29:37.24 F 51 6th F-50 to 54
208 752 Meiran III, William 30:08.93 9:39 29:42.95 M 31 17th M-30 to 34
209 525 Bieber, Megan 30:09.03 9:40 29:44.74 F 25 9th F-25 to 29
210 1174 Martin, Frank 30:10.96 9:40 30:08.48 M 99 1st M-99 to 99
211 599 Fanning, Edward 30:17.38 9:42 30:17.38 M 61 9th M-60 to 64
212 737 Marlowe, Jacelyn 30:17.43 9:42 29:57.06 F 35 9th F-35 to 39 School of Health Sciences
213 1134 Latzgo, Philip 30:19.20 9:43 29:24.51 M 51 8th M-50 to 54
214 877 Staudt, Roe 30:22.88 9:44 30:13.78 F 60 1st F-60 to 64
215 978 Herbert, Brian 30:23.00 9:44 29:44.49 M 43 12th M-40 to 44
216 814 Purcell, Josh 30:23.89 9:44 30:13.94 M 28 10th M-25 to 29
217 693 Kershner, Susan 30:24.01 9:45 30:22.56 F 53 7th F-50 to 54
218 646 Hall, Ken 30:26.87 9:45 30:02.61 M 67 6th M-65 to 98
219 558 Cole, Dillon 30:27.28 9:46 30:17.69 M 25 11th M-25 to 29
220 990 Kummerer, Donald 30:28.28 9:46 29:50.02 M 50 9th M-50 to 54
221 1072 Quandel, Carla 30:32.07 9:47 29:37.88 F 41 6th F-40 to 44
222 1086 Forrey, Bob 30:33.70 9:47 30:14.84 M 49 10th M-45 to 49
223 684 Jones, Lauren 30:33.88 9:47 30:23.82 F 27 10th F-25 to 29
224 1165 Shell, Chris 30:34.03 9:48 30:23.96 M 28 12th M-25 to 29
225 1168 Jadic, Alexandra 30:37.59 9:49 30:28.97 F 12 17th F-1 to 14
226 817 Reardon, Mary Ann 30:37.87 9:49 29:47.80 F 60 2nd F-60 to 64
227 1092 McFaddon, Thomas 30:44.01 9:51 30:09.91 M 44 13th M-40 to 44
228 1204 Kutz, Nicole 30:45.14 9:51 30:05.60 F 10 18th F-1 to 14
229 1164 Hannah, Tom 30:46.27 9:52 30:36.64 M 31 18th M-30 to 34
230 562 Coombe, Donald 30:48.38 9:52 30:01.01 M 64 10th M-60 to 64 None
231 533 Brisan, Judy 30:50.86 9:53 30:19.10 F 54 8th F-50 to 54
232 971 Good, Troy 30:50.92 9:53 30:06.99 M 48 11th M-45 to 49
233 1133 Latzgo, Julie 30:53.41 9:54 29:58.54 F 49 5th F-45 to 49
234 680 Jackson, Sue 30:53.50 9:54 30:39.30 F 58 3rd F-55 to 59
235 1079 Deming, Osmer 30:54.68 9:54 30:22.58 M 42 14th M-40 to 44 Osmer for Prothy
236 873 Sparling, Aubrey 30:55.29 9:55 30:29.10 F 22 6th F-20 to 24 N/A
237 739 Mayberry, Kolton 30:55.81 9:55 30:29.07 M 29 13th M-25 to 29 N/A
238 1162 DeLozier, Stephanie 30:57.15 9:55 30:21.23 F 25 11th F-25 to 29
239 589 Drogo, Larry 30:58.02 9:56 30:39.58 M 61 11th M-60 to 64
240 983 Kummerer, Lindsey 30:58.46 9:56 30:20.75 F 20 7th F-20 to 24
241 982 Trego, Christa 31:00.98 9:56 30:17.64 F 28 12th F-25 to 29 N/A
242 1136 Decker, Karen 31:02.28 9:57 30:32.05 F 35 10th F-35 to 39 Reading Rehab Hospital
243 1074 Soffer, Stephen 31:04.87 9:57 30:38.15 M 52 10th M-50 to 54 Soffer
244 1171 Chlebowski, Kristy 31:08.73 9:59 31:02.77 F 37 11th F-35 to 39
245 677 Illiano, Shannon 31:10.86 9:59 30:45.91 F 38 12th F-35 to 39
246 1097 Woodward, Stevee 31:14.02 10:01 31:12.82 F 24 8th F-20 to 24
247 832 Richards, Tracy 31:25.11 10:04 31:07.00 F 46 6th F-45 to 49
248 277 Jaramillo, Linda 31:28.78 10:05 31:25.58 F 42 7th F-40 to 44 Reading School of Health Sciences
249 815 Ragland, Andrea 31:28.80 10:05 30:33.95 F 42 8th F-40 to 44
250 575 Deibler, Miranda 31:36.82 10:08 30:33.63 F 23 9th F-20 to 24 Anesthesia Warriors
251 1043 Englert, Kristina 31:39.40 10:09 30:57.98 F 36 13th F-35 to 39
252 537 Brown, Katarina 31:40.71 10:09 31:25.47 F 12 19th F-1 to 14
253 872 Soders, Jessica 31:41.30 10:09 31:17.36 F 31 9th F-30 to 34 The Chest Pain Center
254 505 Alexander, Jane 31:43.83 10:10 31:00.31 F 60 3rd F-60 to 64
255 1038 Hernandez, Ren 31:45.72 10:11 30:54.68 M 21 11th M-20 to 24
256 902 Uetz, Stephen 31:49.16 10:12 31:22.79 M 24 12th M-20 to 24 Team Uetz
257 1166 McDuff, Jane 31:50.78 10:12 31:28.45 F 30 10th F-30 to 34
258 527 Bloom, Stephanie 31:51.51 10:13 31:27.74 F 32 11th F-30 to 34 none
259 765 Molina, Sarra 31:54.62 10:13 31:36.17 F 31 12th F-30 to 34 rad runners
260 842 Runyeon, Kristina 31:55.68 10:14 31:43.05 F 21 10th F-20 to 24
261 501 Averill, Sorita 31:56.55 10:14 31:33.05 F 52 9th F-50 to 54 ARS 10K
262 1057 Amin, Patty 31:57.39 10:14 31:33.32 F 50 10th F-50 to 54 ARS 10K
263 1150 McFarland, Dave 31:58.44 10:15 31:21.63 M 62 12th M-60 to 64
264 738 Maslar, Megan 32:04.00 10:17 31:21.08 F 24 11th F-20 to 24
265 821 Reeser, Mark 32:04.38 10:17 31:21.36 M 28 14th M-25 to 29
266 1029 Floyd, Melissa 32:04.56 10:17 31:50.68 F 18 13th F-15 to 19
267 1030 Beck, Brent 32:05.20 10:17 31:51.10 M 19 16th M-15 to 19
268 755 Mierzwinski, Bryan 32:05.57 10:17 31:36.38 M 45 12th M-45 to 49
269 818 Reed, Allen 32:08.90 10:18 31:38.30 M 31 19th M-30 to 34
270 753 Melendez, Widaliz 32:15.04 10:20 32:08.93 F 29 13th F-25 to 29 PR Represent
271 769 Moser, Shilpa 32:16.46 10:21 31:37.67 F 37 14th F-35 to 39 Chest pain center
272 567 Cuello, Michael 32:17.08 10:21 32:03.99 M 34 20th M-30 to 34
273 868 showers, rick 32:17.14 10:21 31:56.09 F 57 4th F-55 to 59
274 531 Bowen, Samantha 32:17.25 10:21 32:06.84 F 24 12th F-20 to 24 ARS 5K Team A
275 1122 Ambarian, Mikayla 32:18.63 10:21 31:43.88 F 15 14th F-15 to 19 Team Laney
276 1120 Weidner, Katie 32:18.79 10:21 31:44.32 F 17 15th F-15 to 19 Team Laney
277 1179 Dautrich, Robin 32:19.09 10:21 31:34.88 F 41 9th F-40 to 44
278 1032 Harvey, Davci 32:21.69 10:22 31:40.44 F 50 11th F-50 to 54
279 1031 Harvey, Barry 32:21.92 10:22 31:40.28 M 65 7th M-65 to 98
280 768 Morrissey, Timothy 32:22.82 10:22 31:27.42 M 59 7th M-55 to 59
281 569 Cymbor, Rob 32:25.66 10:23 31:45.92 M 45 13th M-45 to 49 N/A
282 574 Deem, Stephanie 32:28.04 10:24 32:04.46 F 19 16th F-15 to 19
283 824 Reichard, Scott 32:30.78 10:25 31:41.31 M 61 13th M-60 to 64 None
284 549 Cimino, Theresa 32:31.85 10:25 32:18.63 F 43 10th F-40 to 44
285 779 Myer, Robert 32:41.28 10:29 32:13.84 M 65 8th M-65 to 98
286 947 Bauer, Lauren 32:43.80 10:29 32:24.36 F 19 17th F-15 to 19
287 614 Fry, Marci 32:44.78 10:29 31:43.99 F 37 15th F-35 to 39
288 507 Anderson, Mindy 32:45.19 10:30 31:44.27 F 27 14th F-25 to 29
289 929 Wolfe, Amy 32:45.65 10:30 32:08.20 F 36 16th F-35 to 39 Mail Shark
290 903 Valeriano, Laura 32:46.03 10:30 32:31.72 F 46 7th F-45 to 49
291 592 Eck, Cindy 32:47.75 10:30 32:07.70 F 53 12th F-50 to 54
292 593 Eck, Jen 32:48.18 10:31 32:07.58 F 17 18th F-15 to 19
293 785 Nocera, Stephanie 32:50.14 10:31 31:48.75 F 35 17th F-35 to 39
294 767 Morrissey, Casey L. 32:53.27 10:32 32:00.90 F 28 15th F-25 to 29
295 667 Hirneisen, Beverly 33:00.74 10:35 32:57.55 F 50 13th F-50 to 54 none
296 1126 Forrester, Dylan 33:10.42 10:38 33:02.71 M 10 23rd M-1 to 14
297 749 McMullen, Bonnie 33:13.48 10:39 32:31.33 F 55 5th F-55 to 59 Caron Treatment Centers
298 1045 Johnson, Kelly 33:15.03 10:39 32:40.16 F 34 13th F-30 to 34
299 551 Cirullo, Ken 33:22.62 10:42 32:35.95 M 47 14th M-45 to 49 Diamond's Hope
300 1130 Durand, Robert 33:24.23 10:42 33:16.37 M 69 9th M-65 to 98
301 804 Pearsall, mark 33:25.56 10:43 33:15.06 M 43 15th M-40 to 44 Running Buddies
302 988 McCarty, Chris 33:25.68 10:43 32:21.89 F 56 6th F-55 to 59
303 805 Pearsall, Sandra 33:25.88 10:43 33:16.09 F 43 11th F-40 to 44 Running Buddies
304 816 Readinger, Ronald 33:30.02 10:44 32:41.87 M 44 16th M-40 to 44 Tray-Pak
305 1175 Heffernan, Dan 33:33.26 10:45 32:38.41 M 49 15th M-45 to 49
306 657 Hensley, Megan 33:34.21 10:46 32:54.45 F 36 18th F-35 to 39
307 1207 Kovan, Baris 33:36.36 10:46 33:29.66 M 33 22nd M-30 to 34
308 882 Stevens, Mark 33:37.71 10:46 33:33.37 M 62 14th M-60 to 64
309 1169 Jadic, Adrian 33:38.64 10:47 33:21.31 M 51 11th M-50 to 54
310 1167 Jadia, Riexandra 33:38.71 10:47 33:21.69 F 50 14th F-50 to 54
311 944 Pufnock, Kate 33:39.70 10:47 32:44.47 F 46 8th F-45 to 49
312 789 Okuniewski, Sue 33:40.13 10:47 32:45.09 F 47 9th F-45 to 49
313 820 Reed, Christine 33:41.22 10:48 33:11.93 F 31 14th F-30 to 34
314 1048 Geishauser, Olivia 33:45.34 10:49 33:13.85 F 10 20th F-1 to 14
315 546 Cho, Jennifer 33:45.43 10:49 32:41.91 F 30 15th F-30 to 34
316 1047 Geishauser, Eleni 33:45.46 10:49 33:13.76 F 42 12th F-40 to 44
317 1142 Creamer, Amy 33:48.83 10:50 33:30.69 F 41 13th F-40 to 44
318 746 McGown, Marsha 33:49.87 10:50 33:17.53 F 52 15th F-50 to 54
319 964 McGowan, Peter 33:50.06 10:51 33:18.05 M 20 13th M-20 to 24
320 1188 Dasiko, Jaison 33:52.22 10:51 33:30.83 M 12 24th M-1 to 14
321 639 Gordon, JoAnne 33:54.54 10:52 33:21.76 F 61 4th F-60 to 64
322 756 Mierzwinski, Wendy 33:56.57 10:53 33:27.60 F 45 10th F-45 to 49
323 624 Gaspari, Melissa 34:00.74 10:54 33:42.25 F 43 14th F-40 to 44
324 776 Muller, Evan 34:00.88 10:54 33:58.28 M 23 14th M-20 to 24 Team Muller
325 502 Aiello, Barry 34:01.01 10:54 33:55.47 M 65 10th M-65 to 98 Reading Hospital Running Club
326 775 Muller, Danielle 34:01.12 10:54 33:58.70 F 24 13th F-20 to 24 Team Muller
327 1015 Solecki, Joan 34:06.84 10:56 33:55.02 M 52 12th M-50 to 54
328 578 Desjardins, Anne 34:07.67 10:56 33:11.93 F 34 16th F-30 to 34 Stratix Systems
329 996 Schifalaqua, Victoria 34:08.16 10:56 34:03.17 F 27 16th F-25 to 29
330 995 Schifalaqua, Christine 34:08.51 10:56 34:04.00 F 56 7th F-55 to 59
331 504 Alban, Chad 34:08.74 10:56 33:13.24 M 40 17th M-40 to 44 Stratix Systems
332 596 Engle, Kerry 34:09.22 10:57 33:34.77 F 49 11th F-45 to 49 ARS 5K Team A
333 797 Paolini, Jake 34:09.76 10:57 33:33.68 M 16 17th M-15 to 19 We Run In Vein
334 1098 Kuhns, Rod 34:11.60 10:57 33:35.72 M 70 11th M-65 to 98
335 878 STEPHANAK, ALLEN 34:13.97 10:58 33:46.50 M 29 16th M-25 to 29
336 541 Burkert, Evelyn 34:13.99 10:58 33:47.04 F 30 17th F-30 to 34
337 879 STEPHANAK, LESLIE 34:14.03 10:58 33:46.49 F 57 8th F-55 to 59
338 1017 Solecki, Kathelynn 34:15.48 10:59 34:03.96 F 23 14th F-20 to 24
339 839 Rothenberger, Todd 34:17.97 10:59 33:58.05 M 49 16th M-45 to 49 Diamond's Hope
340 1053 Pham, Becky 34:19.94 10:59 33:30.81 F 29 17th F-25 to 29 Charge of the Lemmings
341 672 Howell-Clarke, Melissa 34:26.17 11:02 33:34.29 F 49 12th F-45 to 49
342 635 Goldberg, Marcella 34:26.26 11:02 33:37.33 F 51 16th F-50 to 54
343 726 Lutz, Amy 34:26.69 11:02 33:59.29 F 57 9th F-55 to 59
344 923 Werner, Sydney 34:32.31 11:04 34:21.31 F 8 21st F-1 to 14
345 920 Werner, Jeff 34:32.70 11:04 34:21.68 M 40 18th M-40 to 44
346 634 Goldberg, Lauren 34:33.05 11:04 33:43.79 F 13 22nd F-1 to 14
347 633 Goldberg, Jesse 34:33.17 11:04 33:45.12 M 48 17th M-45 to 49
348 612 Foose, Crystal 34:34.08 11:05 33:48.58 F 43 15th F-40 to 44
349 834 Roeder, Emalee 34:34.64 11:05 34:24.29 F 26 18th F-25 to 29
350 1170 Diaz, Julie 34:34.76 11:05 34:17.93 F 21 15th F-20 to 24
351 1075 Soffer, Chenin 34:35.24 11:05 34:09.40 F 10 23rd F-1 to 14 Soffer
352 608 Fink, Megan 34:36.04 11:05 34:02.42 F 20 16th F-20 to 24
353 1046 Schlegel, Marlaina 34:40.14 11:07 34:05.95 F 33 18th F-30 to 34
354 1209 Westover, Senera 34:41.01 11:07 34:07.33 F 15 19th F-15 to 19
355 835 Roeder, Jennifer 34:46.43 11:09 34:14.27 F 41 16th F-40 to 44
356 922 Werner, Margie 34:56.94 11:12 34:33.23 F 57 10th F-55 to 59
357 572 DeAngelo, natalie 35:00.43 11:13 34:17.92 F 25 19th F-25 to 29
358 607 Fink, Barry 35:01.41 11:13 34:27.89 M 63 15th M-60 to 64
359 550 Cirullo, Christine 35:01.53 11:13 34:13.31 F 47 13th F-45 to 49 Diamond's Hope
360 979 Hanver, Liegh 35:07.66 11:15 34:04.73 F 46 14th F-45 to 49
361 926 Wisner, Julie 35:07.83 11:15 34:05.02 F 29 20th F-25 to 29 Anesthesia Warriors
362 561 Condron, Rachel 35:13.13 11:17 34:30.98 F 12 24th F-1 to 14
363 1178 Dautrich, Brynn 35:13.39 11:17 34:30.39 F 12 25th F-1 to 14
364 957 Rossi, Jan 35:13.43 11:17 34:57.65 F 36 19th F-35 to 39
365 909 Wade, Kiley 35:14.35 11:18 34:54.04 F 28 21st F-25 to 29 Diamond's Hope
366 1078 Foley, Michelle 35:14.98 11:18 34:21.08 F 31 19th F-30 to 34
367 1055 Metzger, Carl 35:22.05 11:20 34:53.70 M 18 18th M-15 to 19
368 1054 Metzger, Sally 35:22.52 11:20 34:55.03 F 44 17th F-40 to 44
369 581 Dietrich, Stacey 35:23.89 11:20 34:18.50 F 41 18th F-40 to 44 Rehab Runners
370 1192 Manidis, Gina 35:26.76 11:21 34:51.37 F 36 20th F-35 to 39
371 1189 Reicher, Julie 35:26.88 11:21 34:51.32 F 37 21st F-35 to 39
372 1172 Bloom, Carmen 35:27.22 11:22 34:34.74 F 25 22nd F-25 to 29
373 586 Dobson, Kim 35:30.53 11:23 34:37.02 F 55 11th F-55 to 59
374 545 Carlisle, Betsey 35:31.70 11:23 34:58.96 F 31 20th F-30 to 34 Diamond's Hope
375 757 Miller, Greg 35:32.63 11:23 34:59.65 M 41 19th M-40 to 44 Diamond's Hope
376 825 Reiter, Ronald 35:35.84 11:24 35:15.31 M 62 16th M-60 to 64 School of Health Sciences
377 1199 Fallon, Katie 35:36.10 11:25 35:06.45 F 7 26th F-1 to 14
378 1198 Fallon, Moira 35:36.28 11:25 35:06.21 F 41 19th F-40 to 44
379 1042 Lucasti, Christine 35:40.44 11:26 34:33.03 F 26 23rd F-25 to 29 Rad Runners
380 886 Stolz, Leslie 35:40.91 11:26 35:37.31 F 55 12th F-55 to 59
381 728 Lykens, Paulette 35:41.02 11:26 35:13.11 F 59 13th F-55 to 59 Team Don Lykens
382 932 Yonavick, Andrea 35:47.28 11:28 35:29.57 F 41 20th F-40 to 44
383 827 Remp, Deliah 35:48.11 11:28 35:41.93 F 43 21st F-40 to 44 PR Represent
384 595 Edwards, Jenna 35:53.13 11:30 35:04.59 F 27 24th F-25 to 29 Diamond's Hope
385 579 Devore, Cindy 35:53.27 11:30 35:14.10 F 48 15th F-45 to 49
386 319 Solsky, Kerry 35:53.81 11:30 34:56.93 M 46 18th M-45 to 49
387 1056 Slubowska, Joanna 35:54.78 11:30 34:50.38 F 42 22nd F-40 to 44
388 506 Anderson, Joshua 35:58.02 11:32 34:56.62 M 27 17th M-25 to 29
389 972 Good, Brenda 35:59.41 11:32 35:13.68 F 45 16th F-45 to 49
390 1039 Buonora, Elizabeth 36:02.95 11:33 35:25.18 F 49 17th F-45 to 49
391 547 Chung, Kevin 36:09.96 11:35 35:06.28 M 31 23rd M-30 to 34
392 102 Logan, Chantel 36:11.63 11:36 35:54.33 F 26 25th F-25 to 29 Dynamic Duo Divas
393 103 Logan, Phyllis 36:11.76 11:36 35:54.79 F 50 17th F-50 to 54 Dynamic Duo Divas
394 786 Noll, John 36:13.76 11:36 36:05.86 M 47 19th M-45 to 49
395 656 Henninger, Katey 36:21.52 11:39 36:13.14 F 30 21st F-30 to 34 ED
396 808 Pentz, Brittany 36:21.64 11:39 36:21.64 F 28 26th F-25 to 29
397 1067 Faust, Tina 36:24.63 11:40 35:42.00 F 12 27th F-1 to 14
398 538 Brown, Natalie 36:25.35 11:40 36:10.27 F 52 18th F-50 to 54
399 953 Branch, Sarina 36:29.24 11:42 36:09.23 F 48 18th F-45 to 49
400 973 Dries, Lisa 36:29.34 11:42 36:09.97 F 29 27th F-25 to 29
401 773 Mugar, Amy 36:29.78 11:42 36:09.71 F 43 23rd F-40 to 44
402 946 Jordan, Carolyne 36:30.46 11:42 36:18.86 F 43 24th F-40 to 44 ARS 10K
403 942 Greenfogel, Meryl 36:39.74 11:45 36:40.44 F 13 28th F-1 to 14
404 772 Mucci, Roseann 36:53.82 11:49 36:00.04 F 52 19th F-50 to 54
405 901 Uetz, Sarah 36:54.89 11:50 36:28.74 F 26 28th F-25 to 29 Team Uetz
406 588 Drexler, Bill 37:07.27 11:54 36:13.93 M 58 8th M-55 to 59 Tray-Pak
407 951 Selas, Aleina 37:07.68 11:54 36:29.75 F 27 29th F-25 to 29
408 838 Rothenberger, Jill 37:10.67 11:55 36:49.95 F 45 19th F-45 to 49 Diamond's Hope
409 976 Sichler, Rich 37:15.69 11:56 36:15.19 M 56 9th M-55 to 59 Charge of the Lemmings
410 956 Miller, Helen 37:22.43 11:59 36:18.86 F 27 30th F-25 to 29
411 955 Martzall, Sara 37:22.51 11:59 36:18.94 F 27 31st F-25 to 29
412 1148 Woodruff, Peter 37:23.70 11:59 37:23.39 M 8 25th M-1 to 14 Anesthesia Warriors
413 1149 Woodruff, Stephanie 37:23.96 11:59 37:23.11 F 41 25th F-40 to 44 Anesthesia Warriors
414 863 Schwab, Paul 37:30.91 12:01 37:10.71 M 55 10th M-55 to 59 Diamond's Hope
415 1145 Hohenadel, Angela 37:39.97 12:04 37:14.25 F 37 22nd F-35 to 39
416 1158 Rea, Karen 37:40.12 12:04 37:14.30 F 43 26th F-40 to 44
417 598 Esther, Carine 37:44.77 12:06 37:06.64 F 34 22nd F-30 to 34
418 688 Kain, Jackie 37:48.08 12:07 36:55.56 F 25 32nd F-25 to 29 We Run In Vein
419 577 DeLong, Danielle 37:50.22 12:08 37:43.53 F 41 27th F-40 to 44
420 1129 DeLong, Sophia 37:50.65 12:08 37:43.48 F 9 29th F-1 to 14
421 993 Lochman, Katie 37:52.89 12:08 37:30.71 F 16 20th F-15 to 19
422 967 Specht, Roy 37:53.68 12:09 37:30.95 M 62 17th M-60 to 64
423 1083 O'Brien, Susan 37:59.12 12:10 37:14.73 F 41 28th F-40 to 44
424 1089 Wagner, Emily 38:02.24 12:11 37:09.21 F 34 23rd F-30 to 34
425 597 Eskin, Rachel 38:02.32 12:11 37:09.39 F 30 24th F-30 to 34 ARS 5K Team B
426 927 Wloczewski, Janell 38:02.90 12:11 37:10.58 F 45 20th F-45 to 49 ARS 5K Team D
427 881 Stern, Dawn 38:03.08 12:12 37:51.09 F 45 21st F-45 to 49 ARS 5K Team C
428 754 Meyers, Patsy 38:05.91 12:12 38:05.91 F 61 5th F-60 to 64 ARS 5K Team C
429 1068 Raone, Brandon 38:10.68 12:14 37:59.01 M 19 19th M-15 to 19
430 1177 Malinowski, Ben 38:15.25 12:16 37:12.25 M 36 10th M-35 to 39
431 1034 Velazquez, Erik 38:19.13 12:17 37:37.95 M 11 26th M-1 to 14 Rad Runners
432 725 Lombardo, Joseph 38:19.69 12:17 37:10.05 M 56 11th M-55 to 59
433 724 Lohin, Karen 38:22.52 12:18 38:08.63 F 47 22nd F-45 to 49
434 1013 Tuke, Sarah 38:29.04 12:20 37:52.17 F 26 33rd F-25 to 29
435 609 Fiorentino, Daniela 38:29.49 12:20 37:53.29 F 25 34th F-25 to 29
436 529 Boltz, Tricia 38:40.08 12:24 37:52.70 F 35 23rd F-35 to 39
437 1176 Malinowski, Heather 38:40.91 12:24 37:38.16 F 32 25th F-30 to 34
438 568 Cuello, Sixmar 38:42.10 12:24 38:29.71 F 37 24th F-35 to 39
439 959 Gibble, Jodi 38:44.59 12:25 38:29.46 F 42 29th F-40 to 44
440 862 Schultz, Stephanie 38:46.76 12:26 37:41.08 F 33 26th F-30 to 34
441 674 Hummel, Kathryn 38:48.86 12:26 38:02.13 F 26 36th F-25 to 29
442 799 Paolini, Michael 39:01.72 12:30 38:10.52 M 48 20th M-45 to 49 We Run In Vein
443 844 Sandler, Michael 39:11.76 12:34 38:08.57 M 24 18th M-20 to 24 Anesthesia Warriors
444 743 McBlane, Keith 39:21.55 12:37 38:45.23 M 21 19th M-20 to 24 Mail Shark
445 675 Igo, Pat 39:23.08 12:37 38:54.29 F 55 14th F-55 to 59
446 1194 Morton, Brittany 39:23.15 12:37 39:20.74 F 21 17th F-20 to 24 Team Muller
447 669 Hoffa, Connie 39:26.53 12:38 38:32.07 F 56 15th F-55 to 59 We Run In Vein
448 874 Spayd, Stacy 39:50.66 12:46 38:58.51 F 46 23rd F-45 to 49 ARS 5K Team C
449 666 Himmelberger, Myles 39:52.75 12:47 38:55.55 M 50 15th M-50 to 54 None
450 1193 Potts, Janet 39:53.36 12:47 38:32.11 F 22 18th F-20 to 24
451 665 Himmelberger, Kelly 39:53.64 12:47 38:55.54 F 46 24th F-45 to 49 None
452 992 Lichman, Brenda 39:54.94 12:47 39:32.81 F 48 25th F-45 to 49
453 970 Good, Lauren 39:57.87 12:48 39:12.95 F 15 21st F-15 to 19
454 118 Moon, Jo 39:58.78 12:49 39:02.93 F 56 16th F-55 to 59 Amazing Sales Tupperware
455 1203 Hoffman, Adam 40:01.55 12:50 39:07.44 M 26 19th M-25 to 29
456 573 Deem, Sarah 40:10.71 12:52 39:47.55 F 24 19th F-20 to 24
457 890 Talarico, Mandy 40:12.36 12:53 39:32.65 F 33 27th F-30 to 34
458 539 Brown, Teresa 40:12.43 12:53 39:32.87 F 37 25th F-35 to 39
459 830 Resneck, Casey 40:20.82 12:56 39:54.82 F 16 22nd F-15 to 19 none
460 708 Kurowski, Monica 40:21.08 12:56 39:28.00 F 51 20th F-50 to 54
461 709 Kurowski, Nicole 40:21.23 12:56 40:21.23 F 27 37th F-25 to 29
462 884 Stoebenan, Kyleen 40:22.16 12:56 39:21.53 F 53 21st F-50 to 54 ARS 5K Team D
463 994 Lochman, Dayna 40:22.99 12:56 40:00.88 F 48 27th F-45 to 49
464 645 Hahn-Rightmyer, Jan 40:30.33 12:59 40:03.99 F 52 22nd F-50 to 54
465 801 Patchcoski, Matthew 40:30.40 12:59 40:04.54 M 31 24th M-30 to 34
466 516 Bates, Rhonda 40:30.45 12:59 40:04.69 F 44 30th F-40 to 44
467 1101 Rutter, Heather 40:40.35 13:02 40:21.54 F 35 26th F-35 to 39
468 590 Drucker, Peter 40:41.32 13:02 40:20.10 M 25 22nd M-25 to 29 Diamond's Hope
469 866 Shade, Catherine 40:44.34 13:03 40:24.05 F 85 1st F-65 to 98
470 1059 Shelton, John 40:57.96 13:08 39:58.45 M 37 11th M-35 to 39
471 513 Bartlett, Jeanne 40:58.02 13:08 39:58.44 F 47 28th F-45 to 49 ARS 10K
472 566 Creary, Martha 41:01.07 13:09 40:09.95 F 56 17th F-55 to 59
473 869 Simmons, Teresa 41:15.82 13:13 40:17.45 F 50 23rd F-50 to 54
474 691 Kercher, Laurie 41:15.87 13:13 40:17.83 F 49 29th F-45 to 49
475 787 O�Brien, Tina 41:43.50 13:22 41:33.24 F 31 29th F-30 to 34
476 1027 Smith, Amy 41:45.46 13:23 41:16.00 F 35 27th F-35 to 39
477 615 Fuller, Sally 41:52.89 13:25 41:17.28 F 65 3rd F-65 to 98
478 640 Grim, Kathy 41:55.19 13:26 41:33.96 F 61 6th F-60 to 64
479 762 Mintzer, Raschelle 42:01.20 13:28 41:12.33 F 25 38th F-25 to 29
480 831 Resneck, Mandy 42:04.14 13:29 41:37.73 F 47 30th F-45 to 49 none
481 610 Flack, Debbie 42:16.85 13:33 41:18.65 F 46 31st F-45 to 49 ARS 5K Team B
482 1036 Catton, R.M. 42:17.63 13:33 41:32.51 M 82 12th M-65 to 98
483 1208 Geiringer, Colleen 42:28.73 13:37 42:11.09 F 11 30th F-1 to 14
484 761 Mintzer, Nancy 42:29.01 13:37 41:40.14 F 52 24th F-50 to 54
485 1014 Kellenberger, Steve 42:29.46 13:37 42:29.46 M 43 21st M-40 to 44
486 1104 Riddle, Katie 42:31.40 13:38 42:12.88 F 11 31st F-1 to 14
487 1110 Kuhn, Brady 42:31.52 13:38 42:01.45 M 7 27th M-1 to 14
488 518 Becker, Josef 42:40.53 13:41 41:48.85 M 25 25th M-25 to 29
489 867 Shaw, Julia 42:40.70 13:41 41:49.63 F 25 39th F-25 to 29
490 784 Nesby, Luanna 42:40.80 13:41 41:46.36 F 35 28th F-35 to 39 N/A
491 913 Wawrzyniak, Gretchen 42:42.47 13:41 41:51.61 F 39 29th F-35 to 39 Tray-Pak
492 1105 Riddle, Lauren 42:43.65 13:41 42:24.11 F 9 32nd F-1 to 14
493 1088 Seisler, Callie 42:44.82 13:42 42:16.34 F 8 33rd F-1 to 14 Rehab Runners
494 865 Seisler, Dana 42:45.29 13:42 42:16.42 F 39 30th F-35 to 39 Rehab Runners
495 876 Staub, Christine 42:46.99 13:42 41:56.11 F 47 32nd F-45 to 49 Tray-Pak
496 939 Linderman, Stacy 42:49.25 13:43 41:58.56 F 43 32nd F-40 to 44 Diamond Hope
497 984 Raker, Stacey 42:49.70 13:43 42:10.30 F 48 33rd F-45 to 49
498 985 Kummerer, Melanie 42:49.73 13:43 42:10.44 F 48 34th F-45 to 49
499 852 Schatzel, Sharon 42:53.88 13:45 42:06.58 F 39 31st F-35 to 39
500 968 Specht, Sherry 43:03.46 13:48 42:39.73 F 60 7th F-60 to 64
501 649 Hartz, Audrey 43:04.83 13:48 42:18.63 F 65 4th F-65 to 98 Rehab Runner
502 584 Doan, Stacie 43:41.30 14:00 43:11.82 F 28 40th F-25 to 29 Rehab Runners
503 893 Thorpe, Juanita 43:44.75 14:01 42:44.10 F 36 32nd F-35 to 39 ARS 5K Team D
504 747 McLaughlin, Chris 43:48.98 14:02 42:57.51 M 34 28th M-30 to 34 Diamond's Hope
505 748 McLaughlin, Keri 43:50.42 14:03 42:59.44 F 28 41st F-25 to 29 Diamond's Hope
506 1023 McLaughlin, Caitlin 43:50.94 14:03 43:00.01 F 12 34th F-1 to 14 Diamond's Hope
507 1191 Chavez, Fernando 44:13.12 14:10 44:10.81 M 19 20th M-15 to 19
508 619 Gallagher, Tim 44:14.96 14:11 44:02.35 M 56 13th M-55 to 59
509 889 Strauss, Sharon 44:28.69 14:15 43:55.68 F 57 18th F-55 to 59
510 962 Zackowski, Jeff 44:36.01 14:18 44:05.20 M 49 24th M-45 to 49
511 800 Papola, Melissa 44:36.07 14:18 44:04.92 F 43 33rd F-40 to 44 The Brent Running Team
512 662 Hibshman, Heather 44:47.45 14:21 43:50.14 F 42 34th F-40 to 44
513 661 Hibshman, Clinton 44:47.71 14:21 43:48.83 M 42 24th M-40 to 44
514 655 Heiser, Crystal 45:02.94 14:26 45:02.94 F 35 33rd F-35 to 39
515 837 Romig, Denise 45:06.15 14:27 44:08.14 F 54 25th F-50 to 54 ARS 5K Team C
516 582 Dimariano, Janice 45:06.27 14:27 45:06.27 F 56 19th F-55 to 59 Stratix Systems
517 1080 Brooker, Jane 45:06.41 14:27 44:08.82 F 49 35th F-45 to 49
518 841 Rudy, Kelsey 45:09.38 14:28 45:05.61 F 19 23rd F-15 to 19
519 885 Stolz, Casey 45:09.74 14:28 45:06.34 F 20 22nd F-20 to 24
520 1151 Yourkavitch, Brynn 45:17.16 14:31 44:25.02 F 10 35th F-1 to 14
521 671 Houser, Joan 45:17.27 14:31 44:56.15 F 74 5th F-65 to 98
522 1090 Kaplan, Sheldon 45:51.90 14:42 44:41.87 M 72 13th M-65 to 98
523 732 Malone, Eileen 46:01.49 14:45 44:50.67 F 52 26th F-50 to 54
524 934 Zachman, Carol 46:05.87 14:46 44:59.96 F 52 27th F-50 to 54 ARS 5K Team D
525 1022 Zachman, Kimberly 46:05.91 14:46 44:59.52 F 29 43rd F-25 to 29
526 705 Kouzine, Yuliya 46:17.80 14:50 45:54.85 F 28 44th F-25 to 29 SHS
527 690 Keinard, Caitlin 46:17.87 14:50 45:52.79 F 23 23rd F-20 to 24
528 702 Korczykowski, Barbara 46:21.71 14:51 45:19.46 F 61 8th F-60 to 64
529 937 Zwizanski, Kate 46:21.72 14:51 45:19.58 F 29 45th F-25 to 29
530 687 Kain, Cindy 47:28.97 15:13 46:36.70 F 30 31st F-30 to 34 We Run In Vein
531 1163 Bauer, Margie 47:36.63 15:15 46:36.29 F 52 28th F-50 to 54
532 1019 Bell, Natalie 47:42.29 15:17 46:40.18 F 29 46th F-25 to 29
533 1020 Derr, Andrea 47:42.34 15:17 46:41.31 F 24 24th F-20 to 24
534 1018 Derr, Craig 47:42.60 15:17 46:40.81 M 60 20th M-60 to 64
535 1035 Catton, Sheryl 47:51.06 15:20 47:05.97 F 65 6th F-65 to 98
536 1040 Kroeck, Dana 47:55.55 15:21 46:47.87 F 33 32nd F-30 to 34 Rad Runners
537 543 Calcagno, Denise 47:55.73 15:21 46:48.09 F 36 35th F-35 to 39
538 794 Owen, Julie 47:57.16 15:22 46:54.29 F 58 20th F-55 to 59
539 668 Hoch, Beth 48:03.60 15:24 46:55.87 F 40 35th F-40 to 44 Rad Runners
540 602 Ferlazzo, Theresa 48:08.20 15:26 47:16.26 F 48 36th F-45 to 49 We Run In Vein
541 798 Paolini, Kim 48:08.38 15:26 47:16.40 F 47 37th F-45 to 49 We Run In Vein
542 1077 Soffer, Monti 48:08.51 15:26 47:42.22 F 12 36th F-1 to 14 Soffer
543 1073 Soffer, Kayleen 48:08.60 15:26 47:42.28 F 47 38th F-45 to 49 Soffer
544 771 Moyer, Thomas 48:18.33 15:29 47:03.41 M 74 14th M-65 to 98
545 1028 Smith, Teresa 48:29.35 15:32 47:39.96 F 52 29th F-50 to 54
546 651 Haughney, Brooke 48:35.47 15:34 48:14.46 F 23 25th F-20 to 24
547 514 Bateh, Shirley 48:40.11 15:36 47:40.99 F 52 30th F-50 to 54
548 750 McNash, Connie 48:40.38 15:36 47:41.33 F 52 31st F-50 to 54
549 751 McNash, Mark 48:40.44 15:36 47:40.51 M 54 19th M-50 to 54
550 1159 Roman, Ashly 49:07.75 15:45 48:47.70 F 31 33rd F-30 to 34
551 524 Biaz, Bethaney 49:07.91 15:45 48:47.65 F 32 34th F-30 to 34
552 631 Gipprich, Julia 49:18.99 15:48 48:32.46 F 18 24th F-15 to 19 Gip's Gold
553 632 Gipprich, Richard 49:19.94 15:48 48:33.09 M 52 20th M-50 to 54 Gip's Gold
554 833 Rillo, Eileen 49:32.70 15:53 48:20.87 F 56 22nd F-55 to 59
555 1026 Brakesbee, Alexis 49:49.06 15:58 49:03.79 F 22 27th F-20 to 24
556 790 Oppmann, Cheryl 50:07.08 16:04 49:21.78 F 48 39th F-45 to 49
557 704 Korejwo, Lee 50:11.38 16:05 49:03.81 M 58 18th M-55 to 59
558 721 Linderman, Stefanie 50:42.48 16:15 49:43.24 F 43 37th F-40 to 44
559 925 Wilson, Jess 50:42.70 16:15 49:43.32 F 29 51st F-25 to 29
560 720 Linderman, Craig 50:42.88 16:15 49:43.25 M 51 24th M-50 to 54
561 1009 Huntsberger, Bart 50:48.06 16:17 49:42.18 M 35 17th M-35 to 39 Stratix Systems
562 1127 Simone, Brent 50:48.09 16:17 49:42.21 M 43 31st M-40 to 44 Stratix Systems
563 663 Hill, Donald 50:48.37 16:17 49:44.91 M 51 25th M-50 to 54 Stratix Systems
564 583 Dimariano, Ron 50:48.38 16:17 49:49.86 M 55 19th M-55 to 59 Stratix Systems
565 870 Skelly, Jessica 50:48.75 16:17 49:45.74 F 27 52nd F-25 to 29 Stratix Systems
566 565 Correll, Deborah 50:49.26 16:17 49:42.66 F 57 23rd F-55 to 59
567 564 Correll, Craig 50:49.63 16:17 49:43.63 M 60 22nd M-60 to 64
568 679 Irey, Diana 50:56.73 16:19 49:58.52 F 54 32nd F-50 to 54 ARS 5K Team B
569 1081 Bieber, Sabrina 50:57.35 16:20 49:59.35 F 32 35th F-30 to 34
570 828 Renshaw, Pam 51:04.42 16:22 49:49.42 F 68 7th F-65 to 98
571 517 Bauer, Sue 51:04.63 16:22 50:49.44 F 86 8th F-65 to 98
572 611 Fleck, Dana 51:21.82 16:27 50:14.09 F 28 53rd F-25 to 29 Diamond's Hope
573 699 Kline, Dana 51:22.15 16:28 51:03.71 F 26 54th F-25 to 29 Diamond's Hope
574 987 Schlappich, Julie 51:23.57 16:28 50:51.11 F 43 38th F-40 to 44
575 522 Bernardo, Dee 51:59.68 16:40 51:03.26 F 59 24th F-55 to 59
576 628 Giovanelli, Nick 51:59.75 16:40 51:04.02 M 85 16th M-65 to 98
577 1152 Georgeadis, S. 52:37.02 16:52 51:36.55 M 59 21st M-55 to 59
578 637 Goodwin, Colleen 52:38.60 16:52 51:28.67 F 50 33rd F-50 to 54 Diamond's Hope
579 605 Ferrer-Motta, Lisa 53:20.04 17:06 52:18.07 F 50 34th F-50 to 54 ARS 5K Team B
580 1106 Riddle, Renee 53:25.95 17:07 52:47.50 F 40 41st F-40 to 44
581 521 Berger, Tonya 53:41.04 17:12 52:39.83 F 43 42nd F-40 to 44 ARS 5K Team B
582 807 Pehlman, Jeanne 53:57.09 17:18 53:04.94 F 66 9th F-65 to 98
583 520 Bell, Scott 54:01.72 17:19 53:03.46 M 46 35th M-45 to 49
584 519 Bell, Kim 54:01.74 17:19 53:04.77 F 45 40th F-45 to 49
585 1107 Riddle, Eric 54:24.74 17:26 53:44.65 M 40 35th M-40 to 44
586 1201 Palm, Kera 54:41.66 17:32 53:34.86 F 29 57th F-25 to 29
587 917 Wentzel, Carole 54:46.90 17:33 54:46.90 F 42 45th F-40 to 44
588 701 Knapp, Stephanie 54:47.36 17:34 54:31.51 F 30 37th F-30 to 34 CMR Heart Watchers
589 730 Lyons, Judy 54:48.18 17:34 54:31.78 F 40 46th F-40 to 44 THE CMR TEAM
590 918 Wentzel, Danielle 54:48.22 17:34 54:48.22 F 17 25th F-15 to 19
591 698 Kline, Anne Marie 55:16.59 17:43 54:05.23 F 44 48th F-40 to 44
592 928 Wojciechowski, Lisa 55:17.34 17:43 54:30.04 F 51 36th F-50 to 54 Diamond's Hope
593 760 Mintzer, Beth 55:17.40 17:43 54:30.50 F 33 38th F-30 to 34 Diamond's Hope
594 523 Betz, Jenn 55:17.90 17:43 54:29.83 F 30 39th F-30 to 34 Diamond's Hope
595 938 Gilfert, Betsy 55:18.02 17:43 54:29.28 F 33 40th F-30 to 34
596 1006 Shiner, Bonnie 57:08.87 18:19 55:57.96 F 57 29th F-55 to 59
597 1005 Shiner, Rick 57:09.07 18:19 55:57.09 M 57 25th M-55 to 59
598 617 Gajewski, Marilyn 58:44.72 18:49 57:32.07 F 59 31st F-55 to 59
599 554 Cobb, Marcia 58:46.06 18:50 57:33.72 F 52 37th F-50 to 54
600 1200 Palm, Barbara 59:10.20 18:58 58:03.63 F 50 38th F-50 to 54
601 915 Weidner, Amy 59:10.36 18:58 58:19.87 F 35 49th F-35 to 39 We Run In Vein
602 653 Heckman, Shennon 59:10.76 18:58 58:20.05 M 41 37th M-40 to 44 We Run In Vein
603 654 Heckman, Tracey 59:12.29 18:58 58:23.51 F 45 46th F-45 to 49 We Run In Vein
604 1124 Hoffman, Tricia 59:44.70 19:09 58:49.91 F 51 39th F-50 to 54
605 692 Kern, Lynnbeth 59:44.70 19:09 58:51.53 F 54 40th F-50 to 54 We Run In Vein
606 719 Leymeister Jucker, Barbara 1:02:48.79 20:08 1:01:38.81 F 56 33rd F-55 to 59
607 718 Leymeister, Mary 1:02:51.07 20:09 1:01:41.74 F 67 10th F-65 to 98
608 717 Leymeister, Glenn 1:02:51.70 20:09 1:01:46.25 M 65 19th M-65 to 98
609 759 Milnes, Peggy 1:03:05.71 20:13 1:01:12.96 F 60 10th F-60 to 64
610 1003 DeAngelo, Megan 1:03:25.77 20:20 1:01:34.14 F 34 51st F-30 to 34
611 766 Mook, Akiko 1:05:16.50 20:55 1:03:24.54 F 30 53rd F-30 to 34
612 1004 Ulrich, Katie 1:05:16.76 20:55 1:03:16.02 F 28 69th F-25 to 29
613 328 Kirkhoff, Christie 1:09:55.80 22:25 1:09:18.01 F 40 62nd F-40 to 44
614 510 Aurand, John 1:19:52.99 25:36 1:19:28.34 M 87 22nd M-65 to 98